产品名称:万兆SFP+双纤双向光模块
编  号:224055-665
型  号:224055-665
更新时间:2019.09.25
出品单位:

 

 

光模块型号

封装形式

速率

模式

波长

传输距离

发送光功率

接收灵敏度

RSPD-10GM03-85

SFP+

10G

MM

850nm

300M

(-6.5~-1)dBm

-11.1dBm

RSPD-10GS2-31

SFP+

10G

SM

1310nm

2KM

(-8~-1)dBm

-14dBm

RSPD-10GS10-55

SFP+

10G

SM

1310nm

10KM

(-6~+0.5)dBm

-14dBm

RSPD-10GS40-31

SFP+

10G

SM

1310nm

40KM

(-1~+3)dBm

-15dBm

RSPD-10GS40-55

SFP+

10G

SM

1550nm

40KM

(-1~+4)dBm

-16dBm

RSPD-10GS80-55

SFP+

10G

SM

1550nm

80KM

(0~+4)dBm

-24dBm

RSPD-10GC40-XX

SFP+

10G

SM

CWDM

40KM

(-1~+3)dBm

-16dBm

RSPD-10GC40-XX

SFP+

10G

SM

CWDM

40KM

(-1~+3)dBm

-15dBm

RSPD-10GC80-XX

SFP+

10G

SM

CWDM

80KM

(0~+4)dBm

-24dBm

RSPD-10GD40-CXX

SFP+

10G

SM

DWDM

40KM

(-1~+3)dBm

-16dBm

RSPD-10GD80-CXX

SFP+

10G

SM

DWDM

80KM

(0~+4)dBm

-24dBm

 

| 查看次数:

在线客服

业务
业务
业务
技术支持