H3C(华三)光模块型号

 

SFP-GE-T

SFP电口模块(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

SFP多模光模块(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP单模光模块(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

SFP单模光模块(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

SFP单模光模块(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC)

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

SFP单模光模块(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC)

XENPAK-SX-MM850

XENPAK多模光模块(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC)

XENPAK-LX-SM1310

XENPAK单模光模块(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-SC)

XENPAK-LH40-SM1550

XENPAK单模光模块(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-80KM-SC)

XFP-SX-MM850

XFP多模光模块(850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC)

XFP-LX-SM1310

XFP单模光模块(1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC)

XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1

XFP单模光模块(1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

BIDI SFP单模光模块(TX1310/RX1490nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

BIDI SFP单模光模块(TX1490/RX1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

SFP多模光模块(1310nm-125Mb/s-2KM-LC)

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP单模光模块(1310nm-125Mb/s-10KM-LC)

SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

SFP单模光模块(1310nm-125Mb/s-40KM-LC)

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

SFP单模光模块(1550nm-125Mb/s-80KM-LC)

GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-A

GBIC多模光模块(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC)

GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-A

GBIC单模光模块(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-SC)

GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550A

GBIC单模光模块(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-SC)

GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-A

GBIC单模光模块(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)

GBIC-GE-T

GBIC电口模块(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45)



上一条新闻:>CISCO(思科)光模块型号
下一条新闻:>华为光模块型号
| 发布时间:2017.09.02    来源:    查看次数:

在线客服

业务  01
业务  02
技术支持